年度 開催回 順位 選手権 ジュニア トーナメント表
2019年度 第72回 優勝 牟呂  東田  選手権
    準優勝 東田  牛川
    3位 吉田方 ジュニア
    3位 つつじ
平成30年度 第71回 優勝 岩西 吉田方 選手権
    準優勝 植田 東田
    3位 芦原 富士見 ジュニア
    3位
平成29年度 第70回 優勝 栄D 牛川PB 選手権
    準優勝 幸Y 鷹丘HB
    3位 岩西B 栄DB ジュニア
    3位 富士見 富士見B
平成28年度 第69回 優勝 芦原H 牛川PB  
    準優勝 牛川P 栄DB
    3位 細谷K 芦原HB  
    3位 羽根井 高師SB
平成27年度 第68回 優勝 富士見 二川南B  
    準優勝 つつじ 植田EB
    3位 大清水 幸YB  
    3位 松山B 汐田BB
平成26年度 第67回 優勝 高師S 高師SB  
    準優勝 幸Y 幸YB
    3位 鷹丘H 富士見B  
    3位 天伯F 老津少B
平成25年度 第66回 優勝 幸Y 高師SB  
    準優勝 汐田B 細谷KB
    3位 吉田方 吉田方B  
    3位 豊B 植田EB
平成24年度 第65回 優勝 高師S 吉田方B  
    準優勝 杉山G 高師SB
    3位 植田E 富士見B  
    3位 栄D イムレB
平成23年度 第64回 優勝 富士見 高師SB  
    準優勝 高師S 吉田方B
    3位 松山B 羽根井B  
    3位 イムレ 下地MB
平成22年度 第63回 優勝 芦原H 栄DB  
    準優勝 吉田方 下地MB
    3位 植田E 岩田SB  
    3位 高師S 幸YB
平成21年度 第62回 優勝 幸Y 汐田BB  
    準優勝 八町R 下地MB
    3位 岩西B 岩西BB  
    3位 牟呂S 東田CB
平成20年度 第61回 優勝 牟呂S 牟呂SB  
    準優勝 老津少 イムレB
    3位 牛川P 二川南B  
    3位 松山B 老津少B
平成19年度 第60回 優勝 花田F 牟呂SB  
    準優勝 高師S 下地MB
    3位 植田E 松山BB  
    3位 旭B 栄DB
平成18年度 第59回 優勝 二川南 吉田方B  
    準優勝 吉田方 高師SB
    3位 岩西B 栄DB  
    3位 イムレ 旭BB
平成17年度 第58回 優勝 花田F 高師SB  
    準優勝 高師S 天伯FB
    3位 汐田B 吉田方B  
    3位 鷹丘H 牛川PB
平成16年度 第57回 優勝 松山B 鷹丘HB  
    準優勝 東田C 老津少B
    3位 二川南 下地MB  
    3位 汐田B 高師SB
平成15年度 第56回 優勝 岩西B 花田FB  
    準優勝 二川南 松山BB
    3位 牟呂S 吉田方B  
    3位 吉田方 老津少B
平成14年度 第55回 優勝 高師S 岩西BB  
    準優勝 松山B 牟呂SB
    3位 植田E 高師SB  
    3位 牛川P 老津少B
平成13年度 第54回 優勝 高師S 老津少B  
    準優勝 石巻W 高師SB
    3位 イムレ 吉田方B  
    3位 吉田方 石巻WB
平成12年度 第53回 優勝 下地M 吉田方B  
    準優勝 幸Y 鷹丘HB
    3位 天伯F 富士見B  
    3位 松山B 石巻WB
平成11年度 第52回 優勝 花田F 松山BB  
    準優勝 富士見 花田FB
    3位 向山V 下地MB  
    3位 下地M 牛川PB
平成10年度 第51回 優勝 花田F 高師SB  
    準優勝 鷹丘H 富士見B
    3位 富士見 下地MB  
    3位 幸Y 幸YB
平成9年度 第50回 優勝 花田F 高師SB  
    準優勝 富士見 花田FB
    3位 芦原H 富士見B  
    3位 松山B 幸YB
平成8年度 第49回 優勝 富士見 花田FB  
    準優勝 幸Y 富士見B
    3位 芦原H 岩田SB  
    3位 吉田方 高師SB
平成7年度 第48回 優勝 幸Y 高師SB  
    準優勝 吉田方 下地MB
    3位 花田F 幸YB  
    3位 向山V 羽根井B
平成6年度 第47回 優勝 松山B 東田CB  
    準優勝 花田F 高師SB
    3位 吉田方 岩西BB  
    3位 岩田S 富士見B
平成5年度 第46回 優勝 松山B 芦原HB  
    準優勝 花田F 高師SB
    3位 吉田方 岩西BB  
    3位 岩田S イムレB
平成4年度 第45回 優勝 幸Y 花田FB  
    準優勝 鷹丘H 多米FB
    3位 植田E 岩西BB  
    3位 花田F 東田CB
平成3年度 第44回 優勝 松山B 岩田SB  
    準優勝 芦原H 芦原HB
    3位 岩西B 下地MB  
    3位 多米F イムレB
平成2年度 第43回 優勝 下地M 高師SB  
    準優勝 松山B 芦原HB
    3位 石巻W 花田FB  
    3位 鷹丘H 東田CB
平成元年度 第42回 優勝 鷹丘H 鷹丘NH  
    準優勝 花田F 岩西BB
    3位 二川P 松葉BB  
    3位 植田E 幸YB
昭和63年度 第41回 優勝 花田F 植田EB  
    準優勝 芦原H 東田クB
    3位 吉田方 下地MB  
    3位 牛川P 牛川PB
昭和62年度 第40回 優勝 鷹丘H 松山BB  
    準優勝 松山B 牛川PB
    3位 花田F 吉田方  
    3位 二川P 芦原HB
昭和61年度 第39回 優勝 吉田方 花田FB  
    準優勝 多米F 松山BB
    3位 鷹丘H 鷹丘JH  
    3位 松山B 植田EB
昭和60年度 第38回 優勝 花田F 松山BB  
    準優勝 新川B 多米FB
    3位 鷹丘H 鷹丘JH  
    3位 細谷K 牛川PB
昭和59年度 第37回 優勝 松山B 松山BB  
    準優勝 芦原H 多米FB
    3位 東田ク 鷹丘JH  
    3位 下地M 牛川PB
昭和58年度 第36回 優勝 花田F 花田FB  
    準優勝 幸Y  
    3位 下地M 芦原HB  
    3位    
昭和57年度 第35回 優勝 東田ジ レッド  
    準優勝 岩田S 下地MB
    3位 RS 高師幸  
    3位 レッド 二川PB
昭和56年度 第34回 優勝 二川P    
    準優勝 レッド  
    3位 RS    
    3位 新川B  
昭和55年度 第33回 優勝 下地M    
    準優勝 植田E  
    3位 レッド    
    3位 東田ジ  
昭和54年度 第32回 優勝 幸Y    
    準優勝 向山V  
    3位 レッド    
    3位 八町R